Last Update : 9 December 2019 Home PC Soho PC Gaming PC Design PC Server Simulasi Harga All Promo Kumpulan Gambar Komputer Help
Sale / Promo Product
Intel LGA 1151
Intel LGA 1150
intel LGA 1155
Intel LGA 2011v3
Intel LGA 2066
intel LGA 775
AMD sTRX4
AMD TR4
AMD FM2
AMD AM4
AMD AM3
MB. Intel 1151
MB. Intel 1150
MB. Intel 1155
MB. Intel 2011v3
Mb. Intel 2066
MB. Intel 3647
MB. Intel 775
MB. AMD TR4
Mb. AMD FM2
MB. AMD sTRX4
Mb. AMD AM4
Mb. AMD AM3
Mb. AMD AM1
Memory DDR4
Intel Optane Memory M.2
Memory DDR3
Memory DDR2
Harddisk 3.5Inch
VGA NVidia
VGA Ati Radeon
Casing Mid.Tower
Casing Mini ATX
Casing Full Tower
Power Supply
Optical Drive
LCD
Keyboard Mouse
Keyboard
Mouse
Mouse Pad
Speaker
UPS
UPS Acc.
Stabiliser
Printer
Scanner
POS Device
Ink or Tonner
Software
Mb. Intel Atom
Networking
Add on Card
Cooler Fan
Moding Media
Drawing Tablet
Headset/Earphone
Media Player
Presenter
Digital Camera
Scanner
USB Acc.
USB Flash Disk
Harddisk External
Docking Station
Enclosure External
Harddisk Notebook
Harddisk SSD
NAS (Network Attached Storage)
Memory Notebook
Memory Card
Accessories
Cables
Small Computer
Meja Komputer
Gaming Accessories
Gamepad / Racing Wheel
Server Processor
Server Motherboard
Server Memory
Server Casing
Server Harddisk
Server Casing
Server Accesories
CCTV


Digital Camera
A4TECH PK-900H (A4PPRMS005X) Web Cam 247.000,-
A4TECH PK-920H 1080P Full-HD Webcam Web Cam 230.000,-
LOGITECH B525 HD (LOPPRWCM0005X) Web Cam 490.000,-
LOGITECH BCC950 (LOPPRWCM0009X) ConferenceCam Web Cam 3.165.000,-
LOGITECH Brio Web Cam 3.063.000,-
LOGITECH C170 (LOPPRWCM0001X) Web Cam 220.000,-
LOGITECH C270 HD (LOPPRWCM0003X) Web Cam 260.000,-
LOGITECH C310 HD Webcam (LOPPRWCM0004X) Web Cam 375.000,-
LOGITECH C525 Webcam (LOPPRWCM0006X) Web Cam 545.000,-
LOGITECH C922 Pro Stream (LOPPRWCM0007X) Web Cam 1.175.000,-
LOGITECH C930e HD Pro ( Carl Zeiss Lens ) (LOPPRWCM0008X) Web Cam 1.660.000,-
LOGITECH Conference Cam Connect Web Cam 7.917.000,-
LOGITECH Expansion Mic for Meetup Acc 3.510.000,-
LOGITECH Group (LOPPRWCM0013X) Web Cam 15.895.000,-
LOGITECH Group Expansion Microphone Web Cam 4.617.000,-
LOGITECH Group Extender Cable 10M Acc 1.530.000,-
LOGITECH Group Extender Cable 15M Acc 3.060.000,-
LOGITECH Meetup Web Cam 14.545.000,-
LOGITECH PTZ Pro 2 Camera Web Cam 10.332.000,-
LOGITECH Rally Camera Web Cam 21.295.000,-
LOGITECH Rally Mic Pod Acc 5.410.000,-
LOGITECH Rally Mic Pod Hub Acc 3.185.000,-
LOGITECH Rally Mounting Kit Acc 2.285.000,-
LOGITECH Rally System Web Cam 37.090.000,-
LOGITECH TV Mount For Meetup Acc 1.540.000,-
M-tech 2 MP Web Cam 85.000,-
Microsoft LifeCam Cinema Web Cam 957.000,-
Microsoft LifeCam HD-3000 Web Cam 561.000,-
Microsoft LifeCam Studio Web Cam 1.337.000,-
Xiaomi IP Cam IP Cam 375.000,-

 

Main Promo
Notebook
IP Cam
Action Camera
Dash Camera
Power Bank
GSM Modem
Brankas
Cash Box
Mesin Laminating
Mesin Tik
Mesin Binding
Barcode Scanner
Mesin Absensi
Projector
Projector_Acc

Server
PC Built-Up
Felik Gunawan Website